Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/7/2019 07:25 AM
            Excel Swimmming - 2019 Sprint Yard Mini Meet - 3/3/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassetta, Jamie L         19 TS                   1:05.88    1:08.09  
      32.72   35.37                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassetta, Jamie L         19 TS                   1:15.50    1:20.44  
      39.49   40.95                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassetta, Jamie L         19 TS                   1:15.50    1:18.38  
      34.49   43.89                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassetta, Jamie L         19 TS                   1:10.50    1:18.83  
      35.90   42.93                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Nicole          28 XCL                    28.50      27.60  
  2 Hall, Lindsay             29 BCTM                   27.00      28.18  
  3 Schuyler, Stephanie       28 BCTM                   30.18      30.27  
  4 Maroney, Flo              29 TS                   1:20.00      37.62  
  5 Brenner, Logan            28 XCL                    40.00      37.93  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Lindsay             29 BCTM                   59.50    1:01.15  
      30.07   31.08                                                
  2 Groccia, Adrienne         25 CONN                 1:05.00    1:01.92  
      29.60   32.32                                                
  3 Maroney, Flo              29 TS                   2:04.00    1:24.09  
      38.43   45.66                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne         25 CONN                 2:15.00    2:12.42  
      30.56   33.31   34.47   34.08                                
  2 Brenner, Logan            28 XCL                  2:50.00    3:04.64  
      38.61   45.58   49.86   50.59                                
  3 Maroney, Flo              29 TS                   3:50.00    3:15.30  
      39.78   47.80   53.22   54.50                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuyler, Stephanie       28 BCTM                   31.24      31.91  
  2 Mulligan, Nicole          28 XCL                    34.00      32.49  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuyler, Stephanie       28 BCTM                 1:13.42    1:08.02  
      32.65   35.37                                                
  2 Groccia, Adrienne         25 CONN                 1:30.00    1:11.67  
      35.57   36.10                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Lindsay             29 BCTM                   33.00      33.60  
  2 Mulligan, Nicole          28 XCL                    42.00      36.78  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Lindsay             29 BCTM                 1:12.00    1:13.28  
      35.33   37.95                                                
  2 Brenner, Logan            28 XCL                  1:56.00    1:47.31  
      48.91   58.40                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Nicole          28 XCL                    37.00      31.00  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne         25 CONN                 1:30.00    1:09.77  
      33.00   36.77                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartford, Catherine       31 XCL                    31.00      27.78  
  2 Megherian, Christina      32 XCL                    32.00      29.63  
  3 Rudes, Lauren             32 XCL                    38.00      32.34  
  4 Fromm, Talia              34 XCL                    50.00      38.02  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartford, Catherine       31 XCL                  1:02.00      59.32  
      28.75   30.57                                                
  2 Sonstegard, Anna          30 XCL                    58.77    1:00.95  
      28.75   32.20                                                
  3 Megherian, Christina      32 XCL                  1:12.00    1:10.08  
      32.10   37.98                                                
  4 Fromm, Talia              34 XCL                  1:50.00    1:29.84  
      41.71   48.13                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartford, Catherine       31 XCL                  2:15.00    2:10.20  
      30.65   32.81   33.49   33.25                                
  2 Fromm, Talia              34 XCL                  4:00.00    3:25.44  
      42.66   51.78   55.33   55.67                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megherian, Christina      32 XCL                    36.00      36.22  
  2 Rudes, Lauren             32 XCL                    40.00      38.44  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sonstegard, Anna          30 XCL                  1:08.47    1:07.52  
      32.84   34.68                                                
  2 Hartford, Catherine       31 XCL                  1:12.00    1:10.36  
      34.80   35.56                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sonstegard, Anna          30 XCL                  1:05.47    1:05.67  
      29.71   35.96                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sonstegard, Anna          30 XCL                  1:07.57    1:10.27  
      31.71   38.56                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabbatino, Nicole         35 XCL                    30.00      31.65  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopistecki, Megan         37 LICY                 1:10.05    1:07.71  
      32.81   34.90                                                
  2 Sabbatino, Nicole         35 XCL                  1:05.00    1:11.39  
      34.61   36.78                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabbatino, Nicole         35 XCL                  2:30.00    2:39.98  
      35.64   40.04 1:24.30                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vietmeier, Angela         38 XCL                    45.10      39.37  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopistecki, Megan         37 LICY                 1:22.30    1:16.35  
      37.04   39.31                                                
  2 Vietmeier, Angela         38 XCL                  1:30.18    1:26.12  
      41.57   44.55                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopistecki, Megan         37 LICY                 1:30.50    1:22.75  
      38.80   43.95                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopistecki, Megan         37 LICY                 1:18.50    1:12.78  
      34.03   38.75                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vietmeier, Angela         38 XCL                  1:27.60    1:24.98  
      40.36   44.62                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Kaira         43 SACMA                  29.00      27.83  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Kaira         43 SACMA                  38.00      35.56  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Kaira         43 SACMA                  37.00      36.38  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Kaira         43 SACMA                  30.00      30.00  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heppner, Marie E          47 XCL                    48.60      35.48  
  2 Gill, Sarah               48 LICY                 1:00.00      56.34  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heppner, Marie E          47 XCL                  1:37.50    1:20.65  
      37.12   43.53                                                
 -- Gill, Sarah               48 LICY                 2:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Sarah               48 LICY                 2:30.00    2:15.99  
    1:02.00 1:13.99                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heppner, Marie E          47 XCL                       NT      45.48  
  2 Verbouwens, Deanna        48 TS                   1:15.00      48.43  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simko, Katherine          53 XCL                       NT      40.14  
  2 Gould, Monica M           54 TS                     50.00    1:00.62  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simko, Katherine          53 XCL                       NT    1:28.73  
      40.70   48.03                                                
  2 Strohson, Allison         54 XCL                  1:50.30    1:34.42  
      46.23   48.19                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simko, Katherine          53 XCL                       NT    3:18.93  
      45.47   51.73   51.58   50.15                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Monica M           54 TS                   1:12.00    1:15.19  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Monica M           54 TS                   1:05.00    1:03.53  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Carolyn           57 EXMS                   29.67      29.46  
  2 Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah    56 XCL                    35.44      32.12  
  3 Ciardullo, Joy M          57 XCL                    40.00      41.66  
  4 Macagnone, Marguerite     56 TS                     55.00      43.18  
  5 Taylor, Christine         56 XCL                  1:03.90      59.18  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Christine          55 XCL                  1:20.51    1:16.15  
      36.50   39.65                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallo, Christine          55 XCL                  2:54.34    2:47.60  
      39.13   42.07   43.87   42.53                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macagnone, Marguerite     56 TS                   1:10.00      54.84  
  2 Ciardullo, Joy M          57 XCL                    55.00      57.66  
  3 Taylor, Christine         56 XCL                  1:27.49    1:21.26  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Carolyn           57 EXMS                   36.00      35.75  
  2 Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah    56 XCL                    49.10      44.89  
  3 Gallo, Christine          55 XCL                    48.11      45.29  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Carolyn           57 EXMS                 1:18.90    1:18.44  
      37.38   41.06                                                
  2 Gallo, Christine          55 XCL                  1:41.61    1:38.36  
      47.37   50.99                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah    56 XCL                    39.92      38.36  
  2 Witte, Linda S            55 XCL                    45.00      56.15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witte, Linda S            55 XCL                  2:02.00    2:08.43  
      57.64 1:10.79                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah    56 XCL                  1:25.36    1:25.05  
      38.72   46.33                                                
  2 Witte, Linda S            55 XCL                  2:02.10    2:06.89  
      59.30 1:07.59                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Carol              62 METR                   35.00      35.32  
  2 Kowal-connelly, Suanne    61 XCL                       NT      41.52  
  3 Shortino, Ann             60 XCL                    49.69      51.99  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Carol              62 METR                 1:19.00    1:22.39  
      38.28   44.11                                                
  2 Kowal-connelly, Suanne    61 XCL                       NT    1:34.45  
      45.14   49.31                                                
  3 Snyder, Sharon            60 AGUA                 1:40.00    1:36.31  
      45.64   50.67                                                
  4 Shortino, Ann             60 XCL                  1:53.85    1:58.87  
      53.62 1:05.25                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shortino, Ann             60 XCL                    56.03      55.13  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sharon            60 AGUA                   52.00      50.66  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sharon            60 AGUA                 2:00.00    2:00.77  
      53.30 1:07.47                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenstreich, Susan       77 MPMS                      NT      53.74  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N            26 IA                     22.53      22.42  
  2 Byrnes, Evan              26 IA                     23.00      23.51  
  3 Ramos, Carlo              25 UC07                      NT      26.97  
  4 Kravchuk, Maksym          26 LICY                   25.65      27.37  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N            26 IA                     48.99      49.78  
      24.27   25.51                                                
  2 Byrnes, Evan              26 IA                     52.20      52.02  
      24.99   27.03                                                
  3 Kravchuk, Maksym          26 LICY                 1:00.00    1:01.33  
      28.81   32.52                                                
  4 Allen, Billy              28 OWST                 1:00.00    1:03.46  
      30.61   32.85                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Billy              28 OWST                 2:09.00    2:14.91  
      30.48   33.08   35.29   36.06                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Carlo              25 UC07                      NT      33.62  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheimer, Hank G       25 XCL                  1:30.00    1:22.61  
      38.24   44.37                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kravchuk, Maksym          26 LICY                   30.55      31.48  
  2 Allen, Billy              28 OWST                   35.00      36.37  
  3 Ramos, Carlo              25 UC07                      NT      36.59  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheimer, Hank G       25 XCL                  1:40.00    1:28.95  
      40.70   48.25                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kravchuk, Maksym          26 LICY                   28.90      31.61  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle N            26 IA                     54.55      54.63  
      25.77   28.86                                                
  2 Byrnes, Evan              26 IA                     58.00      58.31  
      26.97   31.34                                                
  3 Oppenheimer, Hank G       25 XCL                  1:30.00    1:15.65  
      32.12   43.53                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheimer, Hank G       25 XCL                  1:30.00    1:16.82  
      36.20   40.62                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blazuk, Andrew C          30 XCL                    23.00      21.94  
  2 Corrigan, Patrick         30 TS                     30.00      29.65  
  3 Silverman, Daniel         33 UC06                   31.50      31.07  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blazuk, Andrew C          30 XCL                    50.00      48.84  
      23.72   25.12                                                
  2 Stanton, Ryan W           30 IA                   1:25.00    1:02.44  
      30.52   31.92                                                
  3 Corrigan, Patrick         30 TS                   1:30.00    1:07.30  
      31.54   35.76                                                
  4 Silverman, Daniel         33 UC06                 1:15.00    1:23.97  
      36.88   47.09                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Ryan W           30 IA                   3:05.00    2:22.60  
      30.96   36.14   37.94   37.56                                
  2 Corrigan, Patrick         30 TS                        NT    2:47.05  
      36.29   41.72   44.75   44.29                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raigla, Kaspar            30 BCTM                   23.50      24.68  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raigla, Kaspar            30 BCTM                   52.00      56.03  
      26.51   29.52                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Daniel         33 UC06                   45.00      44.74  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raigla, Kaspar            30 BCTM                   23.00      23.88  
  2 Silverman, Daniel         33 UC06                   43.00      45.78  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raigla, Kaspar            30 BCTM                   51.00      53.42  
      24.37   29.05                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blazuk, Andrew C          30 XCL                  1:00.00      59.33  
      26.72   32.61                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tannenbaum, Shawn         35 TS                     31.00      25.97  
  2 McIntyre, Jonathan        39 OWST                   28.00      25.99  
  3 Gonzalez, Ronald          39 LICY                   45.00      44.45  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ronald          39 LICY                 1:02.00    1:02.03  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tannenbaum, Shawn         35 TS                     37.00      33.04  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tannenbaum, Shawn         35 TS                   1:25.00         DQ  
      33.96   38.74                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, James              43 UC06                   25.00      24.32  
  2 Williamson, John          43 XCL                    24.97      29.41  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhrmann, Kent            42 IA                     53.28      54.27  
      25.46   28.81                                                
  2 Burns, James              43 UC06                   57.00      54.52  
      26.51   28.01                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhrmann, Kent            42 IA                   2:02.09    2:05.26  
      28.98   30.99   32.23   33.06                                
  2 Burns, James              43 UC06                 2:15.00    2:09.56  
      30.43   32.90   33.73   32.50                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, John          43 XCL                    28.35      28.71  
  2 Weiss, Adam               44 XCL                    33.95      32.92  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, John          43 XCL                  1:01.55    1:05.13  
      30.86   34.27                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, John          43 XCL                  1:03.02    1:02.76  
      30.09   32.67                                                
  2 Burns, James              43 UC06                 1:08.00    1:03.80  
      30.47   33.33                                                
  3 Weiss, Adam               44 XCL                  1:06.06    1:04.39  
      30.12   34.27                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Thomas           45 XCL                    32.15      28.79  
  2 Goodman, Jeff             49 UC06                   32.00      31.06  
  3 Szlechter, Moshe          45 UC06                   31.50      32.41  
  4 Mandolese, Michael        49 XCL                       NT      36.79  
  5 Rothman, Warren           45 TS                     43.00      36.82  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Thomas           45 XCL                  1:22.00    1:06.07  
      31.42   34.65                                                
  2 Szlechter, Moshe          45 UC06                 1:15.00    1:13.99  
      33.72   40.27                                                
  3 Kaufman, David            49 XCL                  1:12.59    1:15.11  
      36.15   38.96                                                
  4 Mandolese, Michael        49 XCL                       NT    1:26.06  
      43.56   42.50                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Thomas           45 XCL                  2:43.50    2:32.67  
      33.32   37.71   40.32   41.32                                
  2 Mandolese, Michael        49 XCL                       NT    3:44.39  
      47.72   55.51 1:00.68 1:00.48                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szlechter, Moshe          45 UC06                   45.00      43.27  
  2 Goodman, Jeff             49 UC06                   45.00      44.23  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Szlechter, Moshe          45 UC06                 2:00.00         DQ  
      48.27   50.61                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jeff             49 UC06                   45.00      41.64  
  2 Kaufman, David            49 XCL                    43.47      43.29  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, David            49 XCL                  1:33.19    1:34.70  
      44.99   49.71                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, David            49 XCL                  1:24.93    1:25.13  
      41.96   43.17                                                
  2 Goodman, Jeff             49 UC06                 1:45.00    1:45.46  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dearstyne, Lou            50 CONN                   23.00      22.79  
  2 Schore, David             51 XCL                    27.50      26.58  
  3 Quartuccio, Chris         53 IA                     30.00      27.83  
  4 Rinn, Andrew              51 XCL                    33.66      31.60  
  5 Perez, Alan W             53 UC06                   32.00      33.21  
  6 Drayer, Keith             54 XCL                    36.50      34.16  
  7 King, Rodger              52 TS                        NT      35.74  
  8 Schertz, Ari              51 XCL                    40.00      36.16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dearstyne, Lou            50 CONN                   50.00      50.05  
      24.26   25.79                                                
  2 Schore, David             51 XCL                  1:01.00      59.19  
      27.52   31.67                                                
  3 Quartuccio, Chris         53 IA                   1:05.00    1:01.03  
      29.11   31.92                                                
  4 Perez, Alan W             53 UC06                 1:15.00    1:14.78  
      36.60   38.18                                                
  5 Drayer, Keith             54 XCL                  1:20.50    1:15.29  
      34.56   40.73                                                
  6 King, Rodger              52 TS                        NT    1:20.83  
      38.77   42.06                                                
  7 Schertz, Ari              51 XCL                  1:30.00    1:27.56  
      39.50   48.06                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Andrew              51 XCL                  2:38.10    2:29.12  
      32.75   37.12   39.46   39.79                                
  2 LaRossa, Kenneth          50 XCL                  2:42.00    2:34.50  
      34.13   38.50   40.29   41.58                                
  3 Perez, Alan W             53 UC06                 2:45.00    2:49.28  
      37.75   41.92   45.45   44.16                                
  4 King, Rodger              52 TS                        NT    3:15.56  
      43.36   49.78   52.99   49.43                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRossa, Kenneth          50 XCL                  1:35.00    1:28.54  
      41.72   46.82                                                
  2 Rinn, Andrew              51 XCL                  1:33.10    1:29.70  
      43.24   46.46                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRossa, Kenneth          50 XCL                  1:25.00    1:18.35  
      37.54   40.81                                                
  2 Perez, Alan W             53 UC06                 1:34.00    1:39.56  
      47.67   51.89                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripp, Rob                 57 XCL                    33.00      29.90  
  2 Alali, Ahmed              55 AGUA                   33.00      31.04  
  3 Gordon, Mitchell J        59 UC06                   30.50      31.70  
  4 Plaza, Diego              55 UC03                      NT      34.11  
  5 Williams, James           59 XCL                    40.00      36.25  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripp, Rob                 57 XCL                  1:10.00    1:06.39  
      31.92   34.47                                                
  2 Fallon, Brian             56 XCL                  1:30.00    1:08.48  
      32.46   36.02                                                
  3 Gordon, Mitchell J        59 UC06                 1:10.00    1:10.77  
      33.31   37.46                                                
  4 George, Jordan            57 BCTM                 1:13.00    1:13.29  
      34.70   38.59                                                
  5 Alali, Ahmed              55 AGUA                 1:20.00    1:16.35  
      35.18   41.17                                                
  6 Plaza, Diego              55 UC03                      NT    1:22.48  
      37.96   44.52                                                
  7 Williams, James           59 XCL                  1:45.00    1:29.34  
      41.66   47.68                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mitchell J        59 UC06                 2:45.00    2:38.96  
      33.83   38.97   43.68   42.48                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Robert            57 XCL                    29.60      31.19  
 -- Williams, James           59 XCL                  1:20.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Brian             56 XCL                  1:45.00    1:27.57  
      41.91   45.66                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Robert            57 XCL                    32.60      32.55  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            56 XCL                    37.00      35.81  
  3 Plaza, Diego              55 UC03                      NT      44.58  
  4 George, Jordan            57 BCTM                   52.00      50.10  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            56 XCL                  1:22.00    1:25.74  
      39.68   46.06                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Brian             56 XCL                    40.00      34.46  
  2 Alali, Ahmed              55 AGUA                   40.00      40.03  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Robert            57 XCL                  1:03.30    1:04.12  
      29.63   34.49                                                
  2 Cataldo, Keith            56 XCL                  1:15.00    1:14.38  
      35.41   38.97                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groner, Peter             61 XCL                    27.60      27.58  
  2 Sendel, Bob               61 UC06                   30.00      29.75  
  3 Albright, Stephen         61 TS                     45.00      32.62  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groner, Peter             61 XCL                  1:01.00      59.73  
      29.43   30.30                                                
  2 Albright, Stephen         61 TS                   1:20.00    1:14.11  
      34.74   39.37                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groner, Peter             61 XCL                  2:15.00    2:13.85  
      30.37   33.51   34.89   35.08                                
  2 Albright, Stephen         61 TS                   2:45.00    2:46.06  
      36.55   40.44   43.59   45.48                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Stephen         61 TS                   1:00.00      49.70  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infield, Richard M        60 XCL                  1:27.50    1:31.59  
      43.65   47.94                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sendel, Bob               61 UC06                   32.00      32.78  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infield, Richard M        60 XCL                  1:20.00    1:30.09  
      43.09   47.00                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chodosh, Alan             65 XCL                    45.00      32.46  
  2 Friedberg, Steven         65 XCL                       NT      36.24  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Richard           66 XCL                  1:28.00    1:16.42  
      37.05   39.37                                                
  2 Chodosh, Alan             65 XCL                  1:40.00    1:21.36  
      40.71   40.65                                                
  3 Friedberg, Steven         65 XCL                       NT    1:22.35  
      38.21   44.14                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chodosh, Alan             65 XCL                  3:20.00    2:59.86  
      42.91   44.98   46.21   45.76                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawley, James W           65 XCL                    38.00      35.84  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Richard           66 XCL                  1:55.00    1:38.57  
      47.94   50.63                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Richard           66 XCL                  2:05.00    1:49.61  
      53.90   55.71                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawley, James W           65 XCL                    32.00      30.47  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawley, James W           65 XCL                  1:45.00    1:11.21  
      33.26   37.95                                                
  2 Benson, Richard           66 XCL                  1:40.00    1:26.72  
      40.31   46.41                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chodosh, Alan             65 XCL                  2:00.00         DQ  
      43.49   46.55                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          71 AGUA                 1:13.87    1:19.78  
      39.53   40.25                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          71 AGUA                   39.38      39.34  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          71 AGUA                 1:27.83    1:33.86  
      46.80   47.06                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          71 AGUA                 1:35.36    1:34.46  
      43.45   51.01                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatchette, Michael A      77 NEM                  4:00.00    4:16.11  
      55.08 3:21.03                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatchette, Michael A      77 NEM                  1:03.00    1:06.08  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatchette, Michael A      77 NEM                  2:25.00    2:29.40  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Steve            82 METR                   45.13      46.66  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Steve            82 METR                 1:42.84    1:46.85  
      50.79   56.06                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Steve            82 METR                 3:46.06    4:04.88  
      54.26 3:10.62                                                
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Excel Swimming  'B'                               3:00.00    2:09.73  
     1) Simko, Katherine W53            2) Megherian, Christina W32       
     3) Rudes, Lauren W32               4) Sonstegard, Anna W30           
       41.06    29.15    31.90    27.62                                    
  2 Excel Swimming  'A'                               2:40.00    2:14.88  
     1) Gallo, Christine W55            2) Brenner, Logan W28             
     3) Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah W56      4) Vietmeier, Angela W38          
       34.26    36.63    31.70    32.29                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics Masters  'A'                   7:20.00    1:38.85  
     1) Fuhrmann, Kent M42              2) Stanton, Ryan W M30            
     3) Byrnes, Evan M26                4) Wilson, Kyle N M26             
       24.31    27.01    24.64    22.89                                    
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Total Masters Swimming  'A'                       2:10.00    2:05.09  
     1) Rothman, Warren M45             2) Akcelik, Cem M49               
     3) Albright, Stephen M61           4) Allen, Billy M28               
       38.32    31.78    26.27    28.72                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island City YMCA Masters  'A'                2:35.00    2:28.97  
     1) Gill, Sarah W48                 2) Kopistecki, Megan W37          
     3) Gonzalez, Ronald M39            4) Kravchuk, Maksym M26           
                         36.50  1:00.48                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Total Masters Swimming  'A'                       3:00.00    2:26.64  
     1) Ramos, Carlo M25                2) Maroney, Flo W29               
     3) Verbouwens, Deanna W48          4) Macagnone, Marguerite W56      
                         39.11    41.93                                    
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Excel Swimming  'A'                               2:30.00    1:50.46  
     1) Schore, David M51               2) Mulligan, Nicole W28           
     3) Fallon, Brian M56               4) Hartford, Catherine W31        
       26.60                      27.53                                    
  2 Excel Swimming  'C'                                    NT    2:12.25  
     1) Rinn, Andrew M51                2) Ciardullo, Joy M W57           
     3) Oppenheimer, Hank G M25         4) Heppner, Marie E W47           
       31.67    38.88    11.87    49.83                                    
  3 Total Masters Swimming  'B'                       2:20.00    2:13.30  
     1) Corrigan, Patrick M30           2) Cassetta, Jamie L W19          
     3) King, Rodger M52                4)                                
       32.24    37.06    35.21    28.79                                    
  4 Excel Swimming  'B'                               3:10.00    2:13.47  
     1) Sabbatino, Nicole W35           2) Mandolese, Michael M49         
     3) Fromm, Talia W34                4) McManus, Thomas M45            
       32.12    35.04    37.40    28.91                                    
  5 Excel Swimming  'D'                                    NT    2:58.39  
     1) Benson, Richard M66             2) Drayer, Keith M54              
     3) Infield, Richard M M60          4) Ripp, Rob M57                  
                         47.59  1:09.07                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Excel Swimming                      114   2. Long Island City YMCA Masters        40
  2. Bearcat Masters                      40   4. Agua Masters                         20
  4. Total Masters Swimming               20   6. Connecticut Masters                  17