Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2019 03:36 PM
                     Adult Mini Meet 04/13/19 - 4/13/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nicole            26 GWMS                   27.50      26.56  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nicole            26 GWMS                   33.50      35.94  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nicole            26 GWMS                   30.05      29.86  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Merete         38 UNAT                 1:00.00      35.11  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Merete         38 UNAT                 2:40.00    1:22.74  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellington, Merete         38 UNAT                      NT      44.11  
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiesa, Natalie           43 GWMS                   30.00      18.96  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiesa, Natalie           43 GWMS                 1:10.00      42.30  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiesa, Natalie           43 GWMS                 2:00.00    1:34.87  
 
Women 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Amber-Sky          47 GWMS                   16.00      15.44  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Martina E        45 GWMS                   35.26      36.01  
  2 Green, Amber-Sky          47 GWMS                   35.00      38.81  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Amber-Sky          47 GWMS                 1:20.00    1:14.60  
  2 Freeman, Martina E        45 GWMS                 1:26.52    1:22.96  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Amber-Sky          47 GWMS                   41.79      41.32  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Martina E        45 GWMS                      NT    1:36.50  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             52 UC07                 2:19.17    2:28.51  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             52 UC07                 1:09.45    1:11.34  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             52 UC07                 2:23.19    2:27.15  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             52 UC07                 1:07.71    1:10.80  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             52 UC07                 2:29.38    2:31.96  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             52 UC07                 2:22.72    2:25.94  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Pauline          56 GWMS                      NT      38.81  
  2 Tull, Jennifer            55 GWMS                   42.67      43.04  
  3 Donnelly, Jeanne          59 UNAT                      NT      43.27  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Pauline          56 GWMS                      NT    1:31.04  
  2 Donnelly, Jeanne          59 UNAT                 1:33.71    1:34.15  
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tull, Jennifer            55 GWMS                      NT   19:38.37  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                55 UNAT                      NT      45.34  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                55 UNAT                      NT    1:34.85  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                55 UNAT                      NT      49.31  
  2 Donnelly, Jeanne          59 UNAT                   53.46      50.27  
  3 Doherty, Pauline          56 GWMS                      NT      58.29  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                55 UNAT                      NT    1:47.62  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                55 UNAT                      NT      45.72  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Matthew            33 UNAT                   25.54      25.28  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Matthew            33 UNAT                   58.00      58.40  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Matthew            33 UNAT                   32.00      35.94  
  2 Lehrer, Michael           31 RBAY                   39.63      44.01  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Matthew            33 UNAT                   28.75      28.33  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Michael           31 RBAY                 1:40.00    1:35.80  
 
Men 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Dbrickashaw     35 GWMS                      NT      23.09  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Dbrickashaw     35 GWMS                      NT      52.78  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            46 UNAT                   23.60      24.14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            46 UNAT                   52.00      53.52  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Elliott           63 RBAY                   32.30      32.71  
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Elliott           63 RBAY                18:00.90   18:28.83  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Elliott           63 RBAY                   44.40      50.46  
 
Men 65-69 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           68 GSM                    13.30      13.47  
  2 Knutsen, James            67 GWMS                      NT      16.94  
  3 Slavin, David             68 GWMS                      NT      17.16  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           68 GSM                    29.00      29.28  
  2 Levine, Steven M          66 BERK                   31.70      33.27  
  3 Slavin, David             68 GWMS                   46.64      38.27  
  4 Knutsen, James            67 GWMS                      NT      40.81  
  5 Faughnan, Gregory         69 GWMS                 1:07.00      46.51  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faughnan, Gregory         69 GWMS                      NT    1:51.68  
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          66 BERK                15:56.44   15:50.89  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, David             68 GWMS                   53.40      48.64  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           68 GSM                    44.00      45.96  
  2 Slavin, David             68 GWMS                 1:25.00      50.88  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           68 GSM                    35.60      45.72  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           68 GSM                  1:24.00    1:34.46  
  2 Slavin, David             68 GWMS                 2:20.00    1:51.64  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamer, Robert             74 UC07                   55.93      57.10  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamer, Robert             74 UC07                 2:10.00    2:13.16  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamer, Robert             74 UC07                   56.55      56.44  
 
Men 75-79 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris        77 UNAT                   30.00      23.09  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris        77 UNAT                      NT    2:42.74  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris        77 UNAT                      NT    3:09.33  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Green Wave Masters                   87   2. Unattached                           73
  3. 000-Uco7                             36   4. Garden State Masters                 20
  5. Raritan Bay Area YMCA                18   6. Berkeley Aquatic Masters              6
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Green Wave Masters                   63   2. Unattached                           37
  3. 000-Uco7                             24                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                     
 
  1. Unattached                           36   2. Green Wave Masters                   24
  3. Garden State Masters                 20   4. Raritan Bay Area YMCA                18
  5. 000-Uco7                             12   6. Berkeley Aquatic Masters              6