Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/4/2019 06:40 PM
            NEW JERSEY SENIOR OLYMPICS 2019 - 9/7/2019 to 9/8/2019             
                 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zampetti, Rhonda          52 EDISON, NJ                NT      34.76  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Libano, Miren             50 PRINCETON, NJ             NT    1:17.01  
      37.26   39.75                                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Libano, Miren             50 PRINCETON, NJ             NT    7:37.52  
      39.64   43.97   45.77   46.33   47.10   47.29   47.07   47.28
      47.22   45.85                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Libano, Miren             50 PRINCETON, NJ             NT      41.29  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Pamela           54 CHERRY HILL, NJ           NT      50.63  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Pamela           54 CHERRY HILL, NJ           NT    3:58.05  
      55.76 1:00.49 1:02.82   58.98                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zampetti, Rhonda          52 EDISON, NJ                NT      42.30  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Pamela           54 CHERRY HILL, NJ           NT    1:50.03  
      56.62   53.41                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feygin, Galina            58 MONROE, NJ                NT    1:35.46  
      45.92   49.54                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feygin, Galina            58 MONROE, NJ                NT    3:23.54  
      46.29   51.04   54.02   52.19                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feygin, Galina            58 MONROE, NJ                NT      39.66  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feygin, Galina            58 MONROE, NJ                NT    1:27.34  
      40.72   46.62                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         62 FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ     31.91      30.00  
  2 Lyndon, Meredith          63 AVENEL, NJ                NT      36.45  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         62 FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ   1:12.87    1:07.11  
      32.73   34.38                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Deborah         62 FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ   2:50.47    2:25.78  
      33.50   36.85   38.19   37.24                                
  2 Lampe, Betty              64 PENNSVILLE, NJ            NT    2:53.94  
      40.69   44.41   45.21   43.63                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          63 AVENEL, NJ                NT      47.08  
  2 Zottoli, Diane            62 OLD BRIDGE, NJ            NT    1:01.82  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zottoli, Diane            62 OLD BRIDGE, NJ            NT    4:33.06  
    1:03.36 1:11.26 1:09.88 1:08.56                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          63 AVENEL, NJ                NT      48.06  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          63 AVENEL, NJ                NT    1:44.81  
      50.70   54.11                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          63 AVENEL, NJ                NT    3:43.41  
      50.92   57.24   57.89   57.36                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              64 PENNSVILLE, NJ            NT    3:40.89  
      45.35   53.37 1:02.55   59.62                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndon, Meredith          63 AVENEL, NJ                NT    1:34.92  
      46.68   48.24                                                
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              64 PENNSVILLE, NJ            NT    7:06.89  
      46.26   55.10 1:00.52   58.86   58.70   57.34   45.50   44.61
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    68 WOODBRIDGE, NJ            NT      38.01  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bing                65 CRANFORD, NJ              NT   13:31.91  
            1:15.57                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Patterson, Sue    68 WOODBRIDGE, NJ            NT      42.55  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bing                65 CRANFORD, NJ              NT    4:41.85  
    1:03.82 1:11.47 1:13.82 1:12.74                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           74 STATEN  ISLAND, NY     54.00      46.39  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           74 STATEN  ISLAND, NY   1:05.00      53.55  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecarreaux, Sue           74 STATEN  ISLAND, NY   1:50.00    1:44.22  
      50.05   54.17                                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                76 MANHATTAN, NY        1:37.50    1:31.74  
      43.68   48.06                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                76 MANHATTAN, NY        3:57.50    3:32.16  
      48.42   56.86   55.83   51.05                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                76 MANHATTAN, NY          55.50      50.16  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                76 MANHATTAN, NY        1:48.50    1:43.58  
      52.02   51.56                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                76 MANHATTAN, NY        3:57.50    3:37.67  
      52.58   56.04   56.50   52.55                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                76 MANHATTAN, NY             NT    1:55.17  
      56.18   58.99                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                76 MANHATTAN, NY             NT    4:09.37  
    1:07.75   56.50 1:13.19   51.93                                
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             82 SPARROW BUSH, NY          NT    1:55.56  
      55.85   59.71                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             82 SPARROW BUSH, NY          NT    4:07.08  
      58.50 1:02.19 1:02.19 1:04.20                                
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             82 SPARROW BUSH, NY          NT   10:53.84  
      58.79 1:04.51 1:05.62 1:06.44 1:06.27 1:06.02 1:06.42 1:08.06
    1:06.73 1:04.98                                                
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             82 SPARROW BUSH, NY          NT    1:59.53  
    1:00.26   59.27                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             82 SPARROW BUSH, NY          NT    4:21.72  
    1:03.05 1:05.22 1:06.84 1:06.61                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             82 SPARROW BUSH, NY          NT    5:14.90  
    1:23.55 1:07.20 2:44.15                                        
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            85 MARTINSVILLE, NJ          NT    1:10.69  
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            85 MARTINSVILLE, NJ          NT    5:42.43  
    1:12.88 1:27.49 1:32.76 1:29.30                                
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            85 MARTINSVILLE, NJ          NT    1:14.85  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            85 MARTINSVILLE, NJ          NT    2:23.78  
    1:07.71 1:16.07                                                
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet            85 MARTINSVILLE, NJ          NT    5:14.57  
    1:16.55 1:19.71 2:38.31                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haftkowycz, Mark          52 PENNINGTON, NJ            NT      33.39  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haftkowycz, Mark          52 PENNINGTON, NJ            NT    2:41.64  
      36.74   41.02   42.54   41.34                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soloway, Stephen          56 VINELAND, NJ              NT      33.16  
  2 Zhou, Benjamin            59 ROSELLE PARK, NJ          NT      38.36  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soloway, Stephen          56 VINELAND, NJ              NT    1:11.42  
      34.82   36.60                                                
  2 Power, Roger              57 EAST WINDSON, NJ     1:45.00    1:13.05  
      34.96   38.09                                                
  3 Flannery, Patrick         57 EASTHAMPTON, NJ           NT    1:24.74  
      39.29   45.45                                                
  4 Zhou, Benjamin            59 ROSELLE PARK, NJ          NT    1:28.77  
      41.89   46.88                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soloway, Stephen          56 VINELAND, NJ              NT    2:37.99  
      36.69   39.48   41.65   40.17                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soloway, Stephen          56 VINELAND, NJ              NT    7:11.50  
      40.28   42.65   43.66   44.50   43.89   43.85   44.52   42.87
      43.06   42.22                                                
  2 Flannery, Patrick         57 EASTHAMPTON, NJ           NT    8:34.98  
      44.49   50.84   53.80   52.87   53.56   53.37 1:44.50        
              48.52                                                
  3 Zhou, Benjamin            59 ROSELLE PARK, NJ          NT    8:55.03  
      46.36   51.67   54.67   54.80                   56.95   54.64
      55.17   49.47                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Roger              57 EAST WINDSON, NJ       35.00      37.68  
  2 Rehberger, John           59 ROBBINSVILLE, NJ     2:00.00    1:25.19  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Benjamin            59 ROSELLE PARK, NJ          NT    1:58.87  
      56.85 1:02.02                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Power, Roger              57 EAST WINDSON, NJ     3:00.00    3:03.77  
      45.15   46.13   47.47   45.02                                
  2 Zhou, Benjamin            59 ROSELLE PARK, NJ          NT    4:47.93  
    1:07.66 1:13.50 1:14.45 1:12.32                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Patrick         57 EASTHAMPTON, NJ           NT      47.10  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Benjamin            59 ROSELLE PARK, NJ          NT    3:58.93  
      52.96   58.95 1:03.91 1:03.11                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Patrick         57 EASTHAMPTON, NJ           NT    1:42.74  
      52.69   50.05                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Elliott           64 OLD BRIDGE, NJ            NT      32.32  
  2 Weinstein, Mark           63 MANALAPAN, NJ             NT      33.74  
  3 Cohen, Larry              63 MATAWAN, NJ            34.00      33.97  
  4 Gibbons, Vincent          63 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ       NT      43.82  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Elliott           64 OLD BRIDGE, NJ            NT    1:14.35  
      34.58   39.77                                                
  2 Weinstein, Mark           63 MANALAPAN, NJ             NT    1:15.09  
      35.11   39.98                                                
  3 Cohen, Larry              63 MATAWAN, NJ          1:18.00    1:17.00  
      36.16   40.84                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth            64 HIGHLAND PARK, NJ         NT    2:18.94  
      32.15   35.02   35.87   35.90                                
  2 Cohen, Larry              63 MATAWAN, NJ          3:00.00    2:59.15  
      39.03   44.99   48.30   46.83                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth            64 HIGHLAND PARK, NJ         NT    6:14.65  
      32.83   36.25   37.36   37.93   38.30   38.52   38.43   39.17
      38.49   37.37                                                
  2 Nolan, Lawrence           63 BAYVILLE, NJ              NT   10:15.96  
      51.73   59.83 1:03.16                 1:03.44 2:05.94 1:03.98
    1:04.27 1:00.63                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Mark           63 MANALAPAN, NJ             NT      39.37  
  2 Cohen, Larry              63 MATAWAN, NJ            41.00      41.79  
  3 Lehrer, Elliott           64 OLD BRIDGE, NJ            NT      44.02  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Mark           63 MANALAPAN, NJ             NT    1:29.19  
      42.88   46.31                                                
  2 Cohen, Larry              63 MATAWAN, NJ          1:32.00    1:35.04  
      45.54   49.50                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth            64 HIGHLAND PARK, NJ         NT    2:36.86  
      36.05   39.10   40.65   41.06                                
  2 Cohen, Larry              63 MATAWAN, NJ          3:30.00    3:39.54  
    1:42.61 1:56.93                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             63 LEESBURG, VA              NT      43.85  
  2 Weinstein, Mark           63 MANALAPAN, NJ             NT      44.97  
  3 Nolan, Lawrence           63 BAYVILLE, NJ              NT      51.66  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Mark           63 MANALAPAN, NJ             NT    1:41.90  
      46.95   54.95                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth            64 HIGHLAND PARK, NJ         NT    3:12.02  
      43.60   47.96   49.95   50.51                                
  2 Swiger, Ralph             63 LEESBURG, VA              NT    3:50.64  
      51.56   58.09 1:00.62 1:00.37                                
  3 Nolan, Lawrence           63 BAYVILLE, NJ              NT    4:22.03  
      57.47 1:06.36 1:09.35 1:08.85                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrer, Elliott           64 OLD BRIDGE, NJ            NT      42.87  
  2 Swiger, Ralph             63 LEESBURG, VA              NT      44.25  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             63 LEESBURG, VA              NT    1:57.20  
      56.21 1:00.99                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth            64 HIGHLAND PARK, NJ         NT    2:54.36  
      36.36   43.50   48.17   46.33                                
  2 Swiger, Ralph             63 LEESBURG, VA              NT    4:12.80  
      55.31 1:02.21 1:08.85 1:06.43                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             63 LEESBURG, VA              NT    1:33.85  
      46.95   46.90                                                
  2 Lehrer, Elliott           64 OLD BRIDGE, NJ            NT    1:34.55  
      42.46   52.09                                                
  3 Cohen, Larry              63 MATAWAN, NJ          1:34.00    1:38.20  
      46.03   52.17                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph             63 LEESBURG, VA              NT    3:28.21  
      49.96   55.86   54.47   47.92                                
  2 Lehrer, Elliott           64 OLD BRIDGE, NJ            NT    3:41.84  
      45.79   55.39 1:09.88   50.78                                
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemi, Kenneth            64 HIGHLAND PARK, NJ         NT    5:51.91  
      36.45   45.11   44.35   44.65   52.41   52.82   38.79   37.33
  2 Swiger, Ralph             63 LEESBURG, VA              NT    7:41.54  
      58.61 1:03.46 1:01.52 1:01.20 1:00.78 1:02.30   49.49   44.18
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Daniel            67 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT      32.21  
  2 Engstrom, Harold          66 WOODBRIDGE, NJ            NT      34.82  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur              69 TEANECK, NJ               NT    1:06.31  
      31.74   34.57                                                
  2 Patel, Maheshkumar        68 ASBURY PARK, NJ           NT    1:07.03  
    1:07.03                                                        
  3 Ryan, James               67 PLYMOUTH MEETING, P       NT    1:08.71  
      33.41   35.30                                                
  4 Feeney, Daniel            67 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT    1:15.64  
      34.86   40.78                                                
  5 Engstrom, Harold          66 WOODBRIDGE, NJ            NT    1:23.56  
      39.76   43.80                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Michael         65 PRINCETON, NJ             NT    4:55.67  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               67 PLYMOUTH MEETING, P  6:29.00    6:30.07  
      36.96   39.02   39.36   39.36   39.94   39.62   39.73   39.57
    1:16.51                                                        
  2 Engstrom, Harold          66 WOODBRIDGE, NJ            NT   10:27.63  
      50.49   57.48 1:01.46 1:04.23 1:05.79 1:06.33 1:08.58 1:08.00
    1:06.03   59.24                                                
  3 Campbell, Michael         65 PRINCETON, NJ             NT   13:16.02  
    1:19.8611:56.16                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fey, Michael              69 MENDHAM, NJ               NT      33.17  
  2 Wein, Arthur              69 TEANECK, NJ               NT      37.78  
  3 Feeney, Daniel            67 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT      43.47  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Daniel            67 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT    1:43.43  
      48.42   55.01                                                
  2 Patel, Maheshkumar        68 ASBURY PARK, NJ           NT    2:30.63  
    1:11.87 1:18.76                                                
  3 Campbell, Michael         65 PRINCETON, NJ             NT    3:23.78  
    1:43.33 1:40.45                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fey, Michael              69 MENDHAM, NJ               NT      36.96  
  2 Wein, Arthur              69 TEANECK, NJ               NT      38.06  
  3 Ryan, James               67 PLYMOUTH MEETING, P    44.00      40.38  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Daniel            67 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT    1:40.83  
      46.77   54.06                                                
  2 Patel, Maheshkumar        68 ASBURY PARK, NJ           NT    2:31.83  
    1:13.71 1:18.12                                                
  3 Campbell, Michael         65 PRINCETON, NJ             NT    3:09.18  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Maheshkumar        68 ASBURY PARK, NJ           NT    5:13.49  
    1:13.86 1:19.67 1:20.21 1:19.75                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur              69 TEANECK, NJ               NT    1:21.98  
      40.42   41.56                                                
  2 Patel, Maheshkumar        68 ASBURY PARK, NJ           NT    2:32.20  
    1:14.91 1:17.29                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence         72 WAYNE, NJ                 NT      31.47  
  2 Kahofer, Stephen          73 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT      34.28  
  3 Goldblatt, Lester         73 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT      43.32  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacher, Joel              70 WAYNE, NJ                 NT    1:23.47  
      36.97   46.50                                                
  2 Goldblatt, Lester         73 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT    1:37.86  
      48.07   49.79                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldblatt, Lester         73 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT    3:53.63  
      49.46   54.84 1:10.04   59.29                                
  2 Johnson, Timothy          72 MANHATTAN, NY        3:58.00    4:09.18  
      49.03   59.59 1:12.40 1:08.16                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldblatt, Lester         73 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT   10:00.85  
      49.75   55.67   57.88   59.11 1:02.16 1:03.72 1:04.34 1:04.18
    1:05.40   58.64                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahofer, Stephen          73 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT      48.74  
  2 Goldblatt, Lester         73 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT      56.30  
  3 Mallack, William          74 COLONIA, NJ               NT    1:07.12  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahofer, Stephen          73 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT      44.28  
  2 Bacher, Joel              70 WAYNE, NJ                 NT      51.18  
  3 Johnson, Timothy          72 MANHATTAN, NY          56.00      52.37  
  4 Goldblatt, Lester         73 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT      54.69  
  5 Mallack, William          74 COLONIA, NJ               NT    1:10.17  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence         72 WAYNE, NJ                 NT      36.56  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence         72 WAYNE, NJ                 NT    1:41.79  
      45.29   56.50                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahofer, Stephen          73 MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ       NT    1:43.11  
      47.01   56.10                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Foster             78 EDISON, NJ                NT      38.74  
  2 Rosenthal, Andrew         77 MANALAPAN, NJ             NT      41.59  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Foster             78 EDISON, NJ                NT    1:36.57  
      46.82   49.75                                                
  2 Rosenthal, Andrew         77 MANALAPAN, NJ             NT    1:37.36  
      44.32   53.04                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris        77 HAMBURG, NJ               NT    6:26.05  
    1:22.68                 1:37.74                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Craig             79 REDLANDS, CA              NT    1:20.96  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puar, Sujan               77 SOUTH PLAINFIELD, N       NT    3:04.23  
  2 Walker, Craig             79 REDLANDS, CA              NT    3:15.97  
    1:41.17 1:34.80                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Craig             79 REDLANDS, CA              NT    6:37.99  
    1:32.84 1:44.37 1:44.45 1:36.33                                
  2 Fitzpatrick, Chris        77 HAMBURG, NJ               NT    7:30.44  
    1:42.15 2:05.88 1:58.18 1:44.23                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Foster             78 EDISON, NJ                NT      49.25  
  2 Delauzon, Joseph          77 RIVERHEAD, NY             NT      51.25  
  3 Gamer, Robert             75 FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ        NT      59.64  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Foster             78 EDISON, NJ                NT    2:04.55  
    1:00.26 1:04.29                                                
 -- Gamer, Robert             75 FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ        NT         DQ  
      59.85 1:10.29                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delauzon, Joseph          77 RIVERHEAD, NY             NT    4:45.13  
    1:01.71 1:11.35 1:16.89 1:15.18                                
  2 Gamer, Robert             75 FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ        NT    4:59.52  
    1:08.40 1:20.76 1:16.71 1:13.65                                
  3 Fitzpatrick, Chris        77 HAMBURG, NJ               NT    8:13.80  
    1:55.95 2:11.30 2:06.24 2:00.31                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Andrew         77 MANALAPAN, NJ             NT      51.95  
  2 Gamer, Robert             75 FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ        NT    1:00.50  
  3 Walker, Craig             79 REDLANDS, CA              NT    1:48.86  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamer, Robert             75 FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ        NT    2:31.08  
    1:12.40 1:18.68                                                
  2 Walker, Craig             79 REDLANDS, CA              NT    4:07.94  
    1:55.40 2:12.54                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Craig             79 REDLANDS, CA              NT    8:56.03  
    1:51.53                 4:43.80                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Craig             79 REDLANDS, CA              NT    3:18.10  
    1:44.51 1:33.59                                                
 -- Rosenthal, Andrew         77 MANALAPAN, NJ             NT         DQ  
      53.87 1:03.97                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Craig             79 REDLANDS, CA              NT    7:29.09  
    2:03.06 2:01.84 2:07.65 1:16.54                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Gerald          80 MONROE TWP, NJ         40.00      55.46  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ybasco, Peter             83 COLONIA, NJ               NT    1:27.94  
      42.17   45.77                                                
  2 Gladfelter, David         83 MEDFORD, NJ               NT    2:00.12  
      55.81 1:04.31                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         83 MEDFORD, NJ               NT    4:29.97  
      59.06 1:10.69 1:13.24 1:06.98                                
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ybasco, Peter             83 COLONIA, NJ               NT    9:10.66  
      48.30   55.32   54.78   55.94   57.59   55.25   57.74   57.12
      56.42   52.20                                                
  2 Gladfelter, David         83 MEDFORD, NJ               NT   12:51.04  
    1:07.13 1:17.80 1:21.94 1:18.05 1:16.76 1:17.58 1:20.80 1:16.83
    1:16.63 1:17.52                                                
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         83 MEDFORD, NJ               NT    2:00.18  
      56.68 1:03.50                                                
  2 Ybasco, Peter             83 COLONIA, NJ               NT    2:13.11  
    1:01.65 1:11.46                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         83 MEDFORD, NJ               NT    4:28.79  
    1:02.42 1:08.68 1:10.17 1:07.52                                
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ybasco, Peter             83 COLONIA, NJ               NT    2:00.33  
      57.85 1:02.48                                                
  2 Gladfelter, David         83 MEDFORD, NJ               NT    2:33.67  
    1:17.08 1:16.59                                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ybasco, Peter             83 COLONIA, NJ               NT      54.64  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         83 MEDFORD, NJ               NT    2:54.92  
    1:21.56 1:33.36                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ybasco, Peter             83 COLONIA, NJ               NT    4:30.10  
      57.14 1:19.57 1:15.30   58.09                                
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David         83 MEDFORD, NJ               NT   10:54.65  
    1:30.40 1:36.50 1:18.85 1:16.99 1:28.12 1:31.30 1:08.61 1:03.88
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Emanuel        85 PORT READING, NJ          NT    3:09.94