Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/24/2015 10:22 AM
            EEX Spring Classic Masters Meet - 3/7/2015 to 3/8/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne M          23 Spring Valley YM-8   1:04.00    1:02.57  
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne M          23 Spring Valley YM-8  13:00.00   12:30.25  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne M          23 Spring Valley YM-8   1:12.00    1:10.24  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne M          23 Spring Valley YM-8   2:40.00    2:35.03  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heydt, Meredith L         19 Colonials 1776-8       37.08      37.27  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heydt, Meredith L         19 Colonials 1776-8     2:56.34    3:06.17  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heydt, Meredith L         19 Colonials 1776-8       34.45      33.53  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Corinne M          23 Spring Valley YM-8   1:08.00    1:07.75  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogrosso, Nicole A         28 Hoboken Masters-7      28.50      29.23  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Haley           26 Army Masters-6         56.56      58.67  
  2 Gupta, Shruti             28 Hoboken Masters-7    1:10.00    1:03.94  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       27 Swimmin Masters-6    2:00.00    2:03.00  
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogrosso, Nicole A         28 Hoboken Masters-7   13:30.00   12:32.27  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogrosso, Nicole A         28 Hoboken Masters-7      33.50      35.06  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Haley           26 Army Masters-6       1:00.00    1:03.36  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gupta, Shruti             28 Hoboken Masters-7      36.00      36.68  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          27 Fins Aquatics Cl-8     28.38      28.26  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       27 Swimmin Masters-6    1:00.00      59.25  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          27 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   2:16.00    2:16.88  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chialastri, Kate          27 Fins Aquatics Cl-8   2:30.00    2:25.34  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana M      30 Open Water Swim-7      29.47      29.14  
  2 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7     31.90      31.71  
  3 Noble, Debra              34 Hoboken Masters-7      50.00      37.71  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:11.90    1:07.73  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:35.00    2:34.29  
  2 Spreng, Allison L         30 Colonials 1776-8     2:45.00    2:40.78  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana M      30 Open Water Swim-7    6:15.00    6:35.26  
  2 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   6:27.00    6:37.16  
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7  13:35.00   13:25.68  
  2 Spreng, Allison L         30 Colonials 1776-8    14:50.00   14:53.93  
  3 Noble, Debra              34 Hoboken Masters-7   18:00.00   16:51.68  
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7  22:45.00   22:16.73  
  2 Kim, Mingi                31 Hoboken Masters-7   30:00.00   22:17.30  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spreng, Allison L         30 Colonials 1776-8       35.30      35.91  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spreng, Allison L         30 Colonials 1776-8     2:59.00    2:58.27  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:35.00    1:26.62  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Mingi                31 Hoboken Masters-7    3:30.00    2:56.31  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bankovich-Mihalik, Betha  32 Colonials 1776-8       28.49      28.87  
  2 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7     38.00      36.07  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bankovich-Mihalik, Betha  32 Colonials 1776-8     2:23.81    2:21.95  
  2 Kim, Mingi                31 Hoboken Masters-7    3:00.00    2:51.23  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, Adriana M      30 Open Water Swim-7         NT    1:15.44  
  2 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:20.00    1:20.57  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bankovich-Mihalik, Betha  32 Colonials 1776-8     2:23.84    2:22.34  
  2 Kenny, Laura              32 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:55.00    2:49.45  
  3 Snydstrup, Adriana M      30 Open Water Swim-7    2:30.00    2:49.63  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          36 Spring Valley YM-8   1:03.00    1:02.66  
  2 Wright, Kelli H           37 Jersey Wahoos Ma-8   1:19.86    1:19.87  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          36 Spring Valley YM-8   6:17.00    6:11.45  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          36 Spring Valley YM-8  22:00.00   21:18.45  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraljic, Anne E           36 UC07-7                 46.00      47.96  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          36 Spring Valley YM-8   1:15.00    1:17.13  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica A          36 Spring Valley YM-8     40.00      37.90  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraljic, Anne E           36 UC07-7               2:00.00    1:35.22  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Kelli H           37 Jersey Wahoos Ma-8     48.00      44.36  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraljic, Anne E           36 UC07-7               1:30.51    1:33.73  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Kelli H           37 Jersey Wahoos Ma-8   3:10.00    3:21.13  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7      27.20      26.81  
  2 Davidson, Michelle L      44 Garden State Mas-7     28.80      28.34  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7      57.76      57.41  
  2 Hayden, Alison S          43 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14  1:01.15    1:01.64  
  3 Baylor, Isolde A          44 UC08-8               1:50.00    1:25.99  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Mandy             40 UC08-8                    NT    6:45.74  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison S          43 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14  6:01.75    5:56.43  
  2 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7    6:00.00    5:58.20  
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Mandy             40 UC08-8                    NT   13:44.10  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison S          43 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14 21:07.00   20:21.05  
  2 Lovett, Mandy             40 UC08-8              25:00.00   22:47.20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      44 Garden State Mas-7     30.05      31.39  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      44 Garden State Mas-7   2:23.00    2:26.57  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7      37.00      35.83  
  2 Hayden, Alison S          43 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14    40.00      38.28  
  3 Baylor, Isolde A          44 UC08-8                 57.00      47.04  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7    1:14.61    1:16.83  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7    2:41.49    2:45.41  
  2 Lovett, Mandy             40 UC08-8               3:15.00    3:03.68  
  3 Baylor, Isolde A          44 UC08-8               3:55.00    3:44.27  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor, Isolde A          44 UC08-8               1:00.00      48.89  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      44 Garden State Mas-7   1:10.00    1:09.35  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7    1:05.69    1:05.89  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Beth              44 Ranger Aquatics-7    2:24.34    2:22.02  
  2 Hayden, Alison S          43 Tampa Tarpons Ma-14  2:35.46    2:34.82  
  3 Baylor, Isolde A          44 UC08-8               3:52.00    3:30.78  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michelle L      44 Garden State Mas-7        NT    5:32.34  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Ann S           48 Jersey Area Mult-7     58.00    1:01.77  
  2 Morgan, Adele M           48 Garden State Mas-7   1:15.81    1:11.17  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               49 Colonials 1776-8          NT    5:41.67  
  2 Morgan, Adele M           48 Garden State Mas-7        NT    7:39.42  
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               49 Colonials 1776-8          NT   11:22.75  
  2 Morgan, Adele M           48 Garden State Mas-7        NT   15:36.73  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               49 Colonials 1776-8    18:44.81   18:46.26  
  2 Morgan, Adele M           48 Garden State Mas-7  26:43.48   25:45.98  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Ann S           48 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:08.08    1:09.26  
  2 Hug, Laurie               49 Colonials 1776-8     1:11.11    1:15.15  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Ann S           48 Jersey Area Mult-7     30.00      30.59  
  2 Morgan, Adele M           48 Garden State Mas-7     35.83      35.09  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               49 Colonials 1776-8     2:26.22    2:29.44  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benford, Melissa          54 UC07-7               1:52.00    1:30.85  
  2 Bell, Patti A             52 Garden State Mas-7   2:00.50    1:46.72  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Patti A             52 Garden State Mas-7   2:15.00    2:02.93  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Patti A             52 Garden State Mas-7   1:10.50    1:05.53  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benford, Melissa          54 UC07-7               1:05.00      45.39  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8                 40.00      38.29  
  2 Snydstrup, Patricia       57 Open Water Swim-7      40.03      39.30  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8               1:25.00    1:21.36  
  2 Snydstrup, Patricia       57 Open Water Swim-7    1:31.45    1:31.38  
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8              16:40.00   15:38.95  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8                 48.00      48.24  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8                 46.50      45.35  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8                 41.00      39.37  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Betty              59 UC08-8               1:36.50    1:33.83  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda S          61 Colonials 1776-8       29.50      28.63  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda S          61 Colonials 1776-8       37.50      37.28  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Melinda S          61 Colonials 1776-8     1:19.00    1:15.85  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      65 Colonials 1776-8          NT    1:05.32  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy G          66 Colonials 1776-8          NT    7:50.39  
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy G          66 Colonials 1776-8          NT   15:40.57  
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy G          66 Colonials 1776-8    30:00.00   25:51.59  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy G          66 Colonials 1776-8     1:35.00    1:37.06  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy G          66 Colonials 1776-8     4:10.00    4:04.88  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      65 Colonials 1776-8       33.00      32.26  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloskey, Cecilia D      65 Colonials 1776-8     2:50.00    2:40.78  
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          80 Garden State Mas-7  10:30.00   10:53.21  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moeller, Janet H          80 Garden State Mas-7   6:05.00    6:28.43  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Matthew S         19 South Jersey Aqu-8     26.80      27.14  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stulpin, John J           23 Gloucester Count-7     53.95      54.51  
  2 Gong, Andrew              22 UC07-7                 52.03      55.41  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Matthew S         19 South Jersey Aqu-8   2:25.26    2:25.60  
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Andrew              22 UC07-7               6:20.33    5:44.61  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stulpin, John J           23 Gloucester Count-7   1:05.00    1:05.04  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Materniak, Eric R         23 Ranger Aquatics-7    2:10.38    2:16.34  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Andrew              22 UC07-7                 29.54      26.41  
  2 Stulpin, John J           23 Gloucester Count-7     29.50      27.98  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Materniak, Eric R         23 Ranger Aquatics-7    2:00.57    2:03.78  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Matthew S         19 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:25.00    1:13.99  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Matt S             25 UC08-8                 25.00      24.72  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farreny, Kristopher       29 Jersey Area Mult-7   5:02.00    5:06.13  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Matt S             25 UC08-8                 33.00      31.13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farreny, Kristopher       29 Jersey Area Mult-7     59.00      59.07  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           32 South Jersey Aqu-8     25.00      25.87  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugby, Eric               31 Army Masters-6         53.53      50.28  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           32 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:55.00    2:05.07  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dryburgh, Andrew T        33 Spring Valley YM-8   5:45.00    5:41.09  
  2 Storch, Joshua L          33 Red Tide-6           5:39.65    5:44.26  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugby, Eric               31 Army Masters-6         57.57      56.67  
  2 Storch, Joshua L          33 Red Tide-6           1:06.00    1:07.70  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           32 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:18.00    1:13.32  
  2 Irigaray, Sebastian       33 Hoboken Masters-7    1:15.00    1:15.66  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storch, Joshua L          33 Red Tide-6           2:30.62    2:29.54  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dryburgh, Andrew T        33 Spring Valley YM-8   2:22.00    2:23.94  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Matthew W           32 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:05.00    1:03.71  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storch, Joshua L          33 Red Tide-6           2:17.11    2:13.42  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Geoffrey P         36 UC07-7                 24.49      23.36  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaegel, Tom               36 UC08-8               1:00.00      53.51  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Geoffrey P         36 UC07-7                 29.49      27.24  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Shaun P            38 Colonials 1776-8       34.63      31.57  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaegel, Tom               36 UC08-8                 30.00      25.62  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grice, Geoffrey P         36 UC07-7               1:05.49    1:00.91  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaegel, Tom               36 UC08-8               2:20.00    2:16.35  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8     25.00      23.94  
  2 Chevres, Larry D          44 Jersey Area Mult-7     23.99      24.36  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8     55.00      54.93  
  2 Neuman, Chris             40 Ocean City Swim-8    1:22.00    1:01.37  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Arun S               43 Peddie Aquatic A-7   2:45.00    2:43.63  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8   8:00.00    6:01.30  
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8  13:00.00   12:40.88  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8     32.00      30.59  
  2 Kraljic, Frank A          41 Garden State Mas-7     32.00      34.26  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chevres, Larry D          44 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:00.25    1:01.54  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chevres, Larry D          44 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:10.00    2:10.45  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8     31.00      30.54  
  2 Neuman, Chris             40 Ocean City Swim-8      52.00      33.28  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8   1:10.00    1:09.93  
  2 Kraljic, Frank A          41 Garden State Mas-7   1:20.00    1:19.62  
  3 Rao, Arun S               43 Peddie Aquatic A-7   1:40.00    1:33.13  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Chris             40 Ocean City Swim-8    4:00.00    2:49.24  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8     27.00      25.88  
  2 Neuman, Chris             40 Ocean City Swim-8      49.00      31.41  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangmeister, Gary         44 Spring Valley YM-8   1:04.00    1:01.13  
  2 Kraljic, Frank A          41 Garden State Mas-7   1:10.00    1:11.50  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chevres, Larry D          44 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:15.00    2:13.46  
  2 Neuman, Chris             40 Ocean City Swim-8    3:40.00    2:40.40  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                45 Spring Valley YM-8     22.99      22.81  
  2 Jotz, Jeff J              45 Garden State Mas-7     26.72      25.99  
  3 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7                 27.53      27.89  
  4 Pickul, George J          46 South Jersey Aqu-8     30.17      30.11  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7               1:00.63    1:00.08  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Darek L             48 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:10.00    2:14.93  
  2 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7               2:20.00    2:17.56  
  3 Pickul, George J          46 South Jersey Aqu-8   2:30.46    2:24.17  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          46 Jersey Area Mult-7  10:48.00   10:51.45  
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          46 Jersey Area Mult-7  18:01.00   18:25.09  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                45 Spring Valley YM-8     26.35      25.91  
  2 Doyle, Gregg P            45 UC08-8                 32.00      30.69  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          46 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:00.00    1:03.41  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chebotarev, Oleg          46 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:10.00    2:21.05  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7                 33.52      32.83  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff J              45 Garden State Mas-7   1:08.21    1:09.60  
  2 Pickul, George J          46 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:27.46    1:23.57  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7                 31.93      31.57  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Greg                45 Spring Valley YM-8     59.10      57.51  
  2 Hahn, Darek L             48 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:07.00    1:07.37  
  3 Doyle, Gregg P            45 UC08-8               1:12.00    1:08.11  
  4 Haftkowycz, Mark          47 UC07-7               1:15.00    1:10.12  
  5 Pickul, George J          46 South Jersey Aqu-8   1:15.04    1:16.14  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotz, Jeff J              45 Garden State Mas-7   5:04.26    4:57.96  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7                 28.70      28.25  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7       29.50      29.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          50 Jersey Area Mult-7     51.80      50.84  
  2 Brown, Scott D            52 Connecticut Mast-5     54.75      55.31  
  3 Moll, Sebastian           50 Red Tide-6             55.00      57.08  
  4 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7               1:02.70    1:01.94  
  5 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     1:05.00    1:05.14  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7               2:21.00    2:19.83  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Scott D            52 Connecticut Mast-5   5:18.15    5:25.66  
  2 Moll, Sebastian           50 Red Tide-6           5:30.00    6:03.92  
  3 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7   5:59.99    6:05.37  
  4 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7               6:39.00    6:34.15  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7  12:20.50   12:40.38  
  2 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7              13:54.00   13:45.43  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff M            53 Colonials 1776-8    19:33.33   19:29.83  
  2 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7  20:15.00   20:57.13  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          50 Jersey Area Mult-7     28.70      26.87  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7       40.00      38.13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Sebastian           50 Red Tide-6           1:04.00    1:04.54  
  2 Steiner, Joe              51 UC07-7               1:21.00    1:18.69  
  3 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     1:25.00    1:24.72  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7     33.10      33.69  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7       37.00      37.09  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7   1:12.50    1:16.12  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     1:19.00    1:20.40  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Craig             50 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:45.50    2:45.79  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          50 Jersey Area Mult-7     25.90      24.94  
  2 Reilly, Jeff M            53 Colonials 1776-8       28.11      28.05  
  3 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7       33.00      32.95  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segal, William N          50 Jersey Area Mult-7     56.50      54.91  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Scott D            52 Connecticut Mast-5   2:18.05    2:14.52  
  2 Fallon, Bill              52 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   2:15.00    2:20.62  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     1:15.00    1:14.05  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jeff M            53 Colonials 1776-8     2:29.22    2:31.13  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     2:45.00    2:44.48  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Ron             55 UC07-7                 26.00      25.55  
  2 Morozin, Joe              55 Pennypack Aquati-8        NT      25.67  
  3 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7     25.00      26.15  
  4 Marsa, David              57 UC07-7                 31.17      30.15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7     58.00    1:01.88  
  2 Doyle, Michael J          59 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:12.00    1:08.37  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kip E             58 Peddie Aquatic A-7   2:03.90    2:10.21  
  2 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7   2:05.00    2:17.69  
  3 Doyle, Michael J          59 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:30.00    2:29.44  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7   6:00.00    6:05.21  
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kip E             58 Peddie Aquatic A-7  11:42.90   11:25.88  
  2 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7  12:30.00   12:36.46  
  3 Marsa, David              57 UC07-7              15:30.17   15:44.47  
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7  21:00.00   20:32.48  
  2 Doyle, Michael J          59 Pennypack Aquati-8  25:30.00   23:21.04  
  3 Lavitt, Michael O         57 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7  32:00.00   30:44.21  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Ronald L           56 Colonials 1776-8     1:06.00    1:05.29  
  2 Doyle, Michael J          59 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:25.00    1:22.89  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyser, Brian             58 Colonials 1776-8       31.00      31.66  
  2 Lavitt, Michael O         57 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7     45.92      48.01  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Ronald L           56 Colonials 1776-8     2:45.00    2:40.29  
  2 Keyser, Brian             58 Colonials 1776-8     2:38.00    2:45.11  
  3 Lavitt, Michael O         57 Berkeley (Nj) Aq-7   3:42.97    3:47.23  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Ronald L           56 Colonials 1776-8       28.00      29.11  
  2 Corl, Mark T              55 Jersey Area Mult-7     27.00      29.69  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Ron             55 UC07-7               1:04.00    1:04.47  
  2 Morozin, Joe              55 Pennypack Aquati-8        NT    1:06.90  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Ronald L           56 Colonials 1776-8     2:25.00    2:23.38  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            64 Garden State Mas-7     28.30      28.53  
  2 Levine, Steven M          62 Garden State Mas-7     27.77      29.89  
  3 Cynamon, Sam              64 Garden State Mas-7     32.00      30.55  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Dale W             60 Colonials 1776-8     1:00.00      58.82  
  2 Martin, Jack R            63 Colonials 1776-8       59.99    1:02.23  
  3 Allred, David F           64 Garden State Mas-7   1:03.79    1:07.88  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            64 Garden State Mas-7   2:39.50    2:36.77  
  2 Cynamon, Sam              64 Garden State Mas-7   2:42.00    2:44.24  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 Garden State Mas-7   6:02.18    6:07.23  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 Garden State Mas-7        NT    6:31.02  
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          62 Garden State Mas-7  14:38.38   15:26.25  
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               62 Garden State Mas-7        NT   12:44.30  
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack R            63 Colonials 1776-8    21:30.00   20:55.50  
  2 Ryan, James               62 Garden State Mas-7  21:54.54   21:07.70  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            64 Garden State Mas-7     37.80      35.31  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Dale W             60 Colonials 1776-8     1:10.00    1:05.86  
  2 Allred, David F           64 Garden State Mas-7   1:24.60    1:22.70  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            64 Garden State Mas-7   1:26.50    1:23.35  
  2 Cynamon, Sam              64 Garden State Mas-7   1:40.00    1:33.36  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Dale W             60 Colonials 1776-8       29.00      28.55  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wein, Arthur M            64 Garden State Mas-7   1:22.50    1:20.75  
  2 Cynamon, Sam              64 Garden State Mas-7   1:35.00    1:27.88  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           64 Garden State Mas-7   3:05.00    3:06.68  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             69 Garden State Mas-7     28.50      28.30  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence B       67 Garden State Mas-7     28.25      29.16  
  3 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7     34.00      34.90  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              67 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:07.00    1:10.43  
  2 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7   1:16.00    1:20.54  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zakim, Jack S             69 Garden State Mas-7   2:21.50    2:20.09  
  2 Seidman, Lawrence B       67 Garden State Mas-7   2:31.03    2:52.01  
  3 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7   2:58.00    3:06.06  
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard J        67 Garden State Mas-7  24:30.00   25:03.73  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grashow, Mark B           69 Metro Masters Sw-6     34.00      33.52  
  2 Zakim, Jack S             69 Garden State Mas-7     36.00      34.13  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              67 Pennypack Aquati-8   1:24.00    1:27.24  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              67 Pennypack Aquati-8     39.00      39.72  
  2 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7     43.00      46.60  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              67 Pennypack Aquati-8     37.00      38.84  
  2 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7     39.00      50.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Lawrence B       67 Garden State Mas-7   1:19.98    1:24.22  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grashow, Mark B           69 Metro Masters Sw-6   1:15.00    1:13.15  
  2 Fleming, William H        65 Gloucester Count-7   1:40.00    1:36.85  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               70 Garden State Mas-7     26.55      26.58  
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           73 Adirondack Maste-3  29:05.90   29:52.94  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               70 Garden State Mas-7     33.85      35.05  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koop, Douglas A           73 Adirondack Maste-3   3:40.60    3:39.84  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Jim               70 Garden State Mas-7   1:18.41    1:10.81  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8       48.00      45.59  
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8    39:00.00   37:14.13  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8       53.00      51.30  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8     1:55.00    2:00.92  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8     4:25.00    4:09.87  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8     4:45.00    4:59.76  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8     4:30.00    4:27.74  
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladfelter, David D       78 Colonials 1776-8    10:00.00    9:47.48  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Jim D               81 UC06-6                 38.31      37.86  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demas, Nickolas P         84 Garden State Mas-7   1:35.00    1:29.88  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Jim D               81 UC06-6                 50.75      52.10  
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Area Multisport-7  'A'                          NT    2:02.96  
     1) Hahn, Darek L M48               2) Hubert, Craig M50              
     3) Chebotarev, Oleg M46            4) Corl, Mark T M55               
  2 Garden State Masters-7  'A'                            NT    2:11.33  
     1) Zakim, Jack S M69               2) Jotz, Jeff J M45               
     3) Seidman, Lawrence B M67         4) Wein, Arthur M M64             
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garden State Masters-7  'A'                       4:55.55    4:41.06  
     1) Seidman, Lawrence B M67         2) Cynamon, Sam M64               
     3) Zakim, Jack S M69               4) Wein, Arthur M M64