Licensed to New Jersey LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/12/2016 04:38 PM
                      Adult Mini Meet 04/02/16 - 4/2/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSimone, Daisy G         24 SCY                  1:40.00    1:33.80    4  
                      48.36                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSimone, Daisy G         24 SCY                  3:25.00    3:50.99    4  
                                                    1:05.26        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSimone, Daisy G         24 SCY                  1:50.00    1:49.90    4  
                      58.80                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSimone, Daisy G         24 SCY                  1:45.00    1:37.82    4  
                      47.81                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanSteyn, Alanna J        25 UNAT                      NT      39.65    4  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanSteyn, Alanna J        25 UNAT                      NT      44.63    4  
  2 Ganley, Lynne M           27 UC07                 1:21.73    1:24.54    2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ganley, Lynne M           27 UC07                 2:53.51    2:51.23    4  
                    1:34.32                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Karissa J         25 LHY                    35.67      34.79    4  
  2 Ganley, Lynne M           27 UC07                 2:19.19    2:17.61    2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Karissa J         25 LHY                  1:24.36    1:16.86    4  
                      40.62                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Karissa J         25 LHY                    30.40      31.93    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Karissa J         25 LHY                  1:07.52    1:09.42    4  
                      37.01                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Amy E             33 UNAT                   30.30      31.98    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Robyn N           34 SCY                  1:04.87    1:01.79    4  
                      32.11                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Robyn N           34 SCY                  2:15.00    2:15.86    4  
                                                      36.50        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Robyn N           34 SCY                 12:30.00   12:33.68    4  
    2:31.71
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Amy E             33 UNAT                   36.00      37.95    4  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Robyn N           34 SCY                    37.00      38.18    4  
  2 McCann, Amy E             33 UNAT                   40.30      40.14    2  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Amy E             33 UNAT                 1:23.00    1:18.57    4  
                      41.61                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stabinsky, Mary           39 UC08-DV              2:39.00    2:37.65    4  
                                                      39.66        
  2 Morchio, Paola            39 SCY                  2:58.00    2:41.53    2  
                                                      43.23        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brieanne        35 LHY                 12:45.49   13:22.12    4  
    2:38.01
  2 Stabinsky, Mary           39 UC08-DV             13:53.97   14:02.48    2  
    2:46.80
  3 Morchio, Paola            39 SCY                 14:05.00   14:48.97    1  
    2:56.04
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stabinsky, Mary           39 UC08-DV                39.48      40.47    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrudden, Shannon        36 LHY                       NT    1:19.63    4  
                      41.58                                        
  2 Stabinsky, Mary           39 UC08-DV              1:27.37    1:27.92    2  
                      46.12                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morchio, Paola            39 SCY                    38.00      38.38    4  
  2 Richards, Brieanne        35 LHY                    38.29      39.30    2  
  3 McCrudden, Shannon        36 LHY                       NT      44.38    1  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Brieanne        35 LHY                  1:20.39    1:17.43    4  
                      39.68                                        
  2 McCrudden, Shannon        36 LHY                       NT    1:21.04    2  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brock, Dawn               42 LHY                       NT      40.50    4  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison            44 UNAT                 2:18.00    2:10.38    4  
                                                      33.34        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison            44 UNAT                12:20.00   11:59.47    4  
    2:23.87
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromwell, Michelle        41 LHY                    44.60      44.04    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromwell, Michelle        41 LHY                  1:40.30    1:39.59    4  
                      50.33                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromwell, Michelle        41 LHY                    49.01      49.30    4  
  2 Brock, Dawn               42 LHY                       NT      51.21    2  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Alison            44 UNAT                 2:35.00    2:30.49    4  
                                                      33.52        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harpell-Elam, Juli        47 LHY                 20:00.00   15:27.13    4  
    3:05.89
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             49 UNAT                      NT    1:12.55    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             49 UNAT                      NT    2:31.21    4  
                    1:19.05                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harpell-Elam, Juli        47 LHY                  1:00.00      42.66    4  
  2 Ciccone, Lisa             49 UNAT                      NT    1:08.45    2  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Lisa             49 UNAT                      NT    2:29.96    4  
                    1:18.73                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harpell-Elam, Juli        47 LHY                    50.00      38.96    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harpell-Elam, Juli        47 LHY                  1:25.00    1:21.50    4  
                      44.11                                        
  2 Ciccone, Lisa             49 UNAT                      NT    2:24.09    2  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         53 GSM                    29.50      30.32    4  
  2 Burton, Elizabeth B       50 SCY                    37.00      36.54    2  
  3 Michaels, Pippa           54 SCY                    42.00      38.35    1  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Elizabeth B       50 SCY                  1:30.00    1:23.50    4  
                      43.36                                        
  2 Michaels, Pippa           54 SCY                  1:25.00    1:27.76    2  
                      46.03                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Elizabeth B       50 SCY                  3:10.00    3:00.72    4  
                                                      44.88        
  2 Michaels, Pippa           54 SCY                  3:00.00    3:05.60    2  
                                                      46.82        
  3 Bell, Patti A             53 BERK                      NT    3:56.61    1  
                                                    1:01.03        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Elizabeth B       50 SCY                 17:30.00   16:40.30    4  
    3:19.37
  2 Bell, Patti A             53 BERK                      NT   21:38.27    2  
    4:22.08
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         53 GSM                    36.00      35.18    4  
  2 Lim, Molly                52 UNAT                      NT      42.27    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                52 UNAT                      NT    1:34.27    4  
                      49.04                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                52 UNAT                      NT      46.51    4  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Molly                52 UNAT                      NT    1:41.34    4  
                      54.39                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         53 GSM                    32.00      32.26    4  
  2 Lim, Molly                52 UNAT                      NT      42.91    2  
  3 Graham, Laura A           54 GSM                    43.00      43.37    1  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         53 GSM                  1:15.00    1:14.63    4  
                      40.99                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiTommaso, Laurie         53 GSM                  1:12.40    1:15.93    4  
                      41.48                                        
  2 Graham, Laura A           54 GSM                  1:33.85    1:34.87    2  
                      49.21                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, Jane Y             55 SCY                    36.00      34.84    4  
  2 Donnelly, Jeanne          56 UNAT                   44.77      43.40    2  
  3 Martell, Tara             57 UNAT                      NT    1:03.65    1  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, Jane Y             55 SCY                  1:14.00    1:15.78    4  
                      39.18                                        
  2 Donnelly, Jeanne          56 UNAT                 1:39.12    1:36.19    2  
                      49.42                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, Jane Y             55 SCY                  2:50.00    2:46.82    4  
                                                      41.47        
  2 Wagner, Nancy M           56 LHY                  2:46.15    2:51.68    2  
                                    1:30.24                        
  3 Martell, Tara             57 UNAT                      NT    5:14.49    1  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Nancy M           56 LHY                    40.69      41.97    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schneider, Claire F       58 UNAT                 1:10.00         DQ  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Jeanne          56 UNAT                   53.71      51.30    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Jeanne          56 UNAT                 1:58.57    1:53.32    4  
                      57.83                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, Jane Y             55 SCY                  1:28.00    1:25.17    4  
                      45.53                                        
  2 Wagner, Nancy M           56 LHY                  1:34.06    1:31.58    2  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dehnel, Christine M       61 GSM                    40.00      32.88    4  
  2 Jakubek, Celeste A        61 UC06-MR                47.03      47.68    2  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste A        61 UC06-MR              3:48.05    3:55.83    4  
                                                    1:01.15        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Celeste A        61 UC06-MR             20:01.03   21:52.11    4  
                                                    5:14.40        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dehnel, Christine M       61 GSM                    50.00      40.15    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dehnel, Christine M       61 GSM                  1:45.00    1:27.89    4  
                      44.53                                        
 -- Klein, Suzanne K          61 SCY                  2:03.00         DQ  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Mary           67 UNAT                      NT      55.02    4  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Mary           67 UNAT                      NT      54.90    4  
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             78 ADMS                20:47.00   20:43.41    4  
    4:07.96
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             78 ADMS                 1:00.00      55.68    4  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Joan             78 ADMS                 2:02.00    1:59.72    4  
                    1:01.95                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogues, Brendan B         22 LHY                    30.00      25.22    4  
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard III, William H     23 CONN                11:35.00   11:44.03    4  
    2:18.70
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerard III, William H     23 CONN                 1:08.45    1:07.42    4  
                      34.87                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogues, Brendan B         22 LHY                  1:10.00    1:06.46    4  
                      35.05                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogues, Brendan B         22 LHY                    30.00      27.17    4  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogues, Brendan B         22 LHY                  1:07.00    1:01.05    4  
                      33.04                                        
  2 Gerard III, William H     23 CONN                 1:05.00    1:07.82    2  
                      35.79                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Shaun              25 UNAT                   57.00      54.96    4  
                      28.98                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milone, James             25 LHY                  2:15.00    2:14.39    4  
                                                      35.23        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milone, James             25 LHY                    30.00      31.34    4  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Shaun              25 UNAT                   28.00      26.16    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milone, James             25 LHY                    59.99    1:00.77    4  
                      32.01                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Shaun              25 UNAT                 1:05.00    1:02.36    4  
                      34.33                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Michael             30 UC07                   25.50      25.16    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinskas, Joseph         32 UC08-DV              1:02.00    1:02.18    4  
                      31.55                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Michael             30 UC07                 2:08.00    2:08.25    4  
                                                      33.25        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinskas, Joseph         32 UC08-DV                37.50      38.51    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Michael             30 UC07                 1:15.00    1:14.65    4  
                      39.14                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Hao                30 UNAT                   32.00      30.98    4  
  2 Yasinskas, Joseph         32 UC08-DV                32.00      32.04    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Hao                30 UNAT                 1:10.00    1:12.15    4  
                      40.29                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinskas, Joseph         32 UC08-DV              1:10.00    1:11.98    4  
                      38.91                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Hao                30 UNAT                      NT    3:15.70    4  
                                                      46.17        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Michael            39 UNAT                   26.04      26.10    4  
  2 Mayer, Michael            35 LHY                    30.00      28.21    2  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Robert J          38 GSM                    51.00      51.26    4  
                      26.43                                        
  2 Bohan, Michael            39 UNAT                 1:01.68    1:01.73    2  
                      33.88                                        
  3 Mayer, Michael            35 LHY                  1:17.00    1:10.49    1  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael            35 LHY                  2:45.00    2:35.47    4  
                                    1:20.68                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael            35 LHY                 16:30.00   15:46.91    4  
    3:02.36
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Michael            39 UNAT                   31.78      31.81    4  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Robert J          38 GSM                    31.00      30.88    4  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Robert J          38 GSM                    26.00      25.87    4  
  2 Bohan, Michael            39 UNAT                   30.63      30.55    2  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fetter, Robert J          38 GSM                    57.00      58.65    4  
                      31.29                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            43 UNAT                   51.80      52.61    4  
                      27.48                                        
  2 Sutherland, Daniel W      43 UC07                   55.94      55.28    2  
                      28.82                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Daniel W      43 UC07                 2:07.31    2:06.08    4  
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Kurt            43 UNAT                      NT   11:41.57    4  
    1:47.81
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Craig H         48 NYSM                   32.00      28.70    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Craig H         48 NYSM                 1:20.00    1:05.53    4  
                      34.52                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Craig H         48 NYSM                   40.00      38.58    4  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grierson, Douglas J       51 SCY                    32.00      28.24    4  
  2 Maynard, Eric F           51 UNAT                      NT      29.68    2  
  3 Bogues, Richard H         50 LHY                       NT      32.18    1  
  4 Wagner, Robert J          52 UNAT                      NT      45.34  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grierson, Douglas J       51 SCY                  1:15.00    1:03.96    4  
                      33.61                                        
  2 Maynard, Eric F           51 UNAT                      NT    1:13.38    2  
                      37.74                                        
  3 Wagner, Robert J          52 UNAT                      NT    1:37.15    1  
                      51.52                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grierson, Douglas J       51 SCY                       NT   16:13.33    4  
    3:14.06
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            53 XCEL                   36.00      37.67    4  
  2 Bogues, Richard H         50 LHY                       NT      46.23    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            53 XCEL                 1:20.00    1:21.12    4  
                      41.79                                        
  2 Maynard, Eric F           51 UNAT                      NT    1:29.77    2  
                      47.13                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            53 XCEL                 1:14.00    1:14.46    4  
                      38.71                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Brent              59 SCY                    31.60      29.44    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Brent              59 SCY                  1:10.08    1:08.61    4  
                      36.33                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schall, James E           55 UC08-DV              2:38.38    2:32.72    4  
                                                      39.05        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mark             55 LHY                 13:00.00   13:34.92    4  
    2:42.89
  2 Schall, James E           55 UC08-DV             13:44.49   13:45.44    2  
    2:48.26
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mark             55 LHY                    34.00      35.67    4  
  2 Petty, Brent              59 SCY                    48.04      39.24    2  
  3 Schall, James E           55 UC08-DV                40.50      39.93    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mark             55 LHY                  1:15.00    1:18.70    4  
                      40.87                                        
  2 Schall, James E           55 UC08-DV              1:23.73    1:26.14    2  
                      45.02                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schall, James E           55 UC08-DV              1:22.52         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          63 GSM                    29.11      30.47    4  
  2 Blackburne, Tom           63 GSM                    36.00      32.77    2  
  3 DeSimone, David           60 SCY                    36.00      33.42    1  
  4 Langham, Peter D          64 GSM                    32.00      35.01  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Rich O          64 GSM                  1:22.00    1:16.01    4  
                      39.27                                        
  2 Langham, Peter D          64 GSM                  1:11.24    1:18.48    2  
                      41.08                                        
  3 Burkardt, Tom H           60 BERK                 1:20.00    1:18.56    1  
                      40.25                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Rich O          64 GSM                  2:52.00    2:47.53    4  
                                                      43.82        
  2 Langham, Peter D          64 GSM                  2:47.00    3:00.96    2  
                                                      47.22        
  3 Burkardt, Tom H           60 BERK                 3:00.00    3:03.90    1  
                                                      46.70        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Steven M          63 GSM                 14:57.15   14:52.05    4  
    2:54.77
  2 Schubert, Rich O          64 GSM                 16:46.00   15:47.67    2  
    3:06.99
  3 DeSimone, David           60 SCY                 17:00.00   17:01.83    1  
    3:19.52
  4 Burkardt, Tom H           60 BERK                17:40.00   17:58.42  
    3:38.79
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockard, Gregory Sr L     60 UC07                   31.57      31.85    4  
  2 Blackburne, Tom           63 GSM                    45.00      42.89    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockard, Gregory Sr L     60 UC07                 1:08.86    1:08.01    4  
                      34.70                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackburne, Tom           63 GSM                    46.00      40.61    4  
  2 DeSimone, David           60 SCY                    48.00      43.55    2  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Rich O          64 GSM                  1:41.00    1:32.30    4  
                      48.32                                        
  2 DeSimone, David           60 SCY                  1:46.00    1:36.83    2  
                      51.82                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Rich O          64 GSM                  1:23.00    1:23.45    4  
                      44.56                                        
  2 Levine, Steven M          63 GSM                  1:30.99    1:29.27    2  
  3 Burkardt, Tom H           60 BERK                 1:40.00    1:39.39    1  
                      51.63                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           65 GSM                  1:05.50    1:07.13    4  
                      34.17                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           65 GSM                    44.30      44.56    4  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           65 GSM                    35.80      35.99    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, David F           65 GSM                  1:21.60    1:23.73    4  
                      42.79                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              73 GSM                  1:25.00    1:15.06    4  
                      37.40                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              73 GSM                  1:40.00    1:34.21    4  
                      47.36                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gamer, Robert             71 UC07                 2:20.00    2:13.29    4  
                    1:13.30                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              73 GSM                  1:40.00    1:30.08    4  
                      45.28                                        
  2 Gamer, Robert             71 UC07                 1:59.00    1:56.80    2  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Bob              73 GSM                  3:45.00    3:23.26    4  
                                                      41.20        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William R           80 GSM                    35.00      42.97    4  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, William R           80 GSM                    35.00      51.18    4  
 
Men 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiell, Paul J             85 BERK                19:08.00   19:50.11    4  
    3:58.29
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Unattached                          139   2. Garden State Masters                131
  3. Lakeland Hills Family YMCA          129   4. Somerset County YMCA Masters        102
  5. 000-Uco7                             40   6. Delaware Valley                      35
  7. Adirondack Masters                   12   7. New York Shaks Masters               12
  7. Excel Swimming                       12  10. Berkeley Aquatic Masters             10
 10. Connecticut Masters                  10  10. Uc06                                 10